Unsere Mitglieder

Unser Vorstand

Daniel Bentner

Daniel Bentner


IPP
Die Brotbüchse
Gerhart Hauptmann Straße 15
03044 Cottbus

Yvonne Hennig

Yvonne Hennig


KGF
Industrie- und Handelskammer Cottbus
Goethestr. 1
03046 Cottbus

Markus  Jaunich

Markus Jaunich


Resort Projekte
TBS Tiefbau-Service GmbH
Eichenpark 3
03050 Cottbus

Jörg Kiefer

Jörg Kiefer


Kreissprecher
redbra.in Internetagentur
Am Nordrand 40
03044 Cottbus

Thomas Lobedan

Thomas Lobedan


Schatzmeister
Sparkasse Spree-Neiße
Breitscheidplatz 3
03046 Cottbus

Bettina Möbes

Bettina Möbes


stellvertretende Kreissprecherin
pool production GmbH
Friedrich-Ebert-Str. 18
03046 Cottbus

Martin Noack

Martin Noack


Vorstandsmitglied
Cheeezbude GbR
Lausitzer Str. 37
03046 Cottbus

Unsere Mitglieder

Gregor Ambros

Gregor Ambros


Martin Amthor

Martin Amthor


Steffen Andreas

Steffen Andreas


tecis Finanzdienstleistungen AG
Geschwister-Scholl-Str. 12
03228 Finsterwalde

Benjamin Andriske

Benjamin Andriske


NIEDERLAUSITZ aktuell
Karl-Liebknecht-Str. 6
03046 Cottbus

Stefan Böhnisch

Stefan Böhnisch


Kiven Fritz

Kiven Fritz


Nancy Halbing

Nancy Halbing


Becker + Armbrust GmbH
Merzdorfer Bahnhof 6
03042 Cottbus

Janny Klabuhn

Janny Klabuhn


Matthias Kopf

Matthias Kopf


KOPF Heizungs- und Klimatechnik GmbH
Rennbahnweg 9
03044 Cottbus

Patrick Laurisch

Patrick Laurisch


Lidzba Reinigungsgesellschaft mbH
Am Seegraben 14
03051 Cottbus

Fabian Märker

Fabian Märker


Ulrike Matz

Ulrike Matz


Stefanie Münch

Stefanie Münch


Claudia Napieralski

Claudia Napieralski


Markus Nenninger

Markus Nenninger


Nenninger Elektromotoren & Pumpenservice
An der Bahn 4
03042 Cottbus

Matthias Pätzold

Matthias Pätzold


Theresa Pohl

Theresa Pohl


LR Media-Verkaufsgesellschaft mbH
Straße der Jugend 54
03050 Cottbus

Nicole Rauer

Nicole Rauer


BAUTEC Beteiligungsges. mbH & Co. KG
Stadtring 4
03042 Cottbus

Fabian Schüler

Fabian Schüler


Lisa Schweizer

Lisa Schweizer


Schweizer Farbe + Gestaltung GmbH
Burger Chaussee 1
03096 Guhrow

Sebastian Schwiedersky

Sebastian Schwiedersky


Benjamin Seidemann

Benjamin Seidemann


Sebastian Stein

Sebastian Stein


DesignSplash
Bahnhofstr. 53
03046 Cottbus

Erik Sturm

Erik Sturm


tecis Finanzdienstleistungen AG
Carl-von-Ossietzky-Straße 1
03046 Cottbus

Bastian Zinder

Bastian Zinder


Unsere Förderer

Peter Albert

Peter Albert


Senator
HEA Hammermann Ehlers Albert Rechtsanwälte in Partnerschaft
Karl-Liebknecht-Straße 25 / Schillerstraße
03046 Cottbus

Sylvia Beyer

Sylvia Beyer


Jörg Blaeßius

Jörg Blaeßius


Fördermitglied

Matthias Claus

Matthias Claus


Fördermitglied
SSC – Lebensmittel Fachgroßhandel & Catering GmbH
Gewerbering 44
03099 Kolkwitz

Christian Keller

Christian Keller


Fördermitglied

Antje Kretschmann

Antje Kretschmann


Fördermitglied

Ines  Mattuschka

Ines Mattuschka


Fördermitglied

Heidemarie Neßler

Heidemarie Neßler


Fördermitglied

Marko Pietsch

Marko Pietsch


Fördermitglied
Gargula & Pietsch
Am Bahndamm 12c
03096 Burg (Spreewald)

Michael Schädlich-Wolski

Michael Schädlich-Wolski


Fördermitglied

Karsten Wießner

Karsten Wießner


Fördermitglied