Unsere Mitglieder

Unser Vorstand

Yvonne Hennig

Yvonne Hennig


Industrie- und Handelskammer Cottbus
Goethestr. 1
03046 Cottbus

Jörg Kiefer

Jörg Kiefer


redbra.in Internetagentur
Am Nordrand 40
03044 Cottbus

Thomas Lobedan

Thomas Lobedan


Sparkasse Spree-Neiße
Breitscheidplatz 3
03046 Cottbus

Bettina Möbes

Bettina Möbes


Unsere Mitglieder

Martin Amthor

Martin Amthor


Steffen Andreas

Steffen Andreas


tecis Finanzdienstleistungen AG
Geschwister-Scholl-Str. 12
03228 Finsterwalde

Benjamin Andriske

Benjamin Andriske


NIEDERLAUSITZ aktuell
Karl-Liebknecht-Str. 6
03046 Cottbus

Mathias Bahl

Mathias Bahl


Stefan Böhnisch

Stefan Böhnisch


Kiven Fritz

Kiven Fritz


Nancy Halbing

Nancy Halbing


Becker + Armbrust GmbH
Merzdorfer Bahnhof 6
03042 Cottbus

Luise  Hellwig

Luise Hellwig


Jörg Kiefer

Jörg Kiefer


redbra.in Internetagentur
Am Nordrand 40
03044 Cottbus

Janny Klabuhn

Janny Klabuhn


Matthias Kopf

Matthias Kopf


KOPF Heizungs- und Klimatechnik GmbH
Rennbahnweg 9
03044 Cottbus

Patrick Laurisch

Patrick Laurisch


Lidzba Reinigungsgesellschaft mbH
Am Seegraben 14
03051 Cottbus

Thomas Lobedan

Thomas Lobedan


Sparkasse Spree-Neiße
Breitscheidplatz 3
03046 Cottbus

Fabian Märker

Fabian Märker


Bettina Möbes

Bettina Möbes


Stefanie Münch

Stefanie Münch


Claudia Napieralski

Claudia Napieralski


Markus Nenninger

Markus Nenninger


Nenninger Elektromotoren & Pumpenservice
An der Bahn 4
03042 Cottbus

Martin Noack

Martin Noack


Cheeezbude GbR
Lausitzer Str. 37
03046 Cottbus

Matthias Pätzold

Matthias Pätzold


Nicole Rauer

Nicole Rauer


BAUTEC Beteiligungsges. mbH & Co. KG
Stadtring 4
03042 Cottbus

Fabian Schüler

Fabian Schüler


Lisa Schweizer

Lisa Schweizer


Schweizer Farbe + Gestaltung GmbH
Burger Chaussee 1
03096 Guhrow

Sebastian Schwiedersky

Sebastian Schwiedersky


Benjamin Seidemann

Benjamin Seidemann


Sebastian Stein

Sebastian Stein


DesignSplash
Bahnhofstr. 53
03046 Cottbus

Erik Sturm

Erik Sturm


tecis Finanzdienstleistungen AG
Carl-von-Ossietzky-Straße 1
03046 Cottbus

Bastian Zinder

Bastian Zinder


Unsere Förderer

Peter Albert

Peter Albert


HEA Hammermann Ehlers Albert Rechtsanwälte in Partnerschaft
Karl-Liebknecht-Straße 25 / Schillerstraße
03046 Cottbus

Daniel Bentner

Daniel Bentner


Allianz Daniel Bentner
Turower Straße 24
03048 Cottbus

Sylvia Beyer

Sylvia Beyer


Jörg Blaeßius

Jörg Blaeßius


Matthias Claus

Matthias Claus


SSC – Lebensmittel Fachgroßhandel & Catering GmbH
Gewerbering 44
03099 Kolkwitz

Markus  Jaunich

Markus Jaunich


TBS Tiefbau-Service GmbH
Eichenpark 3
03050 Cottbus

Christian Keller

Christian Keller


Antje Kretschmann

Antje Kretschmann


Ines  Mattuschka

Ines Mattuschka


Ulrike Matz

Ulrike Matz


Heidemarie Neßler

Heidemarie Neßler


Marko Pietsch

Marko Pietsch


Gargula & Pietsch
Am Bahndamm 12c
03096 Burg (Spreewald)

Stefan  Restemeier

Stefan Restemeier


Michael Schädlich-Wolski

Michael Schädlich-Wolski


Karsten Wießner

Karsten Wießner